Home Page
What's New
Classmate Profiles
Message Forum
1973 History/Videos
Contact Us
In Memory
Missing Classmates
In Memory
Optional: Set Your Time Zone
(GMT-12:00) International Date Line West
(GMT-11:00) Midway Islands, Samoa
(GMT-10:00) Hawaii
(GMT-09:00) Alaska
(GMT-08:00) Pacific (US and Canada)
(GMT-07:00) Mountain (US and Canada)
(GMT-06:00) Central (US and Canada)
(GMT-05:00) Eastern (US and Canada)
(GMT-04:30) Caracas
(GMT-04:00) Atlantic Std (Canada), La Paz, Manaus, Santiago
(GMT-03:30) Terranova
(GMT-03:00) Buenos Aires, Rio de Janeiro, Georgetown
(GMT-02:00) Mid-Atlantic
(GMT-01:00) Azores, Cape Verde
(GMT-00:00) Greenwich Mean (Casablanca, Dublin, Lisbon, London)
(GMT+01:00) Amsterdam, Berlin, Zurich, Rome, Paris
(GMT+02:00) Athens, Istanbul, Cairo, Cape Town
(GMT+03:00) Bagdad, Kuwait, Moscow, St. Petersburg, Nairobi
(GMT+03:30) Tehran
(GMT+04:00) Abu Dhabi, Muscat, Baku, Yerevan, Caucasus
(GMT+04:30) Kabul
(GMT+05:00) Karachi, Islamabad, Ekateringburg
(GMT+05:30) Sri Jayawardenepura, Chennai
(GMT+06:00) Astana, Dhaka
(GMT+06:30) Rangoon
(GMT+07:00) Bangkok, Hanoi, Jakarta, Krasnoyarsk, Bali
(GMT+08:00) Beijing, Hong Kong, Singapore, Perth, Manila
(GMT+09:00) Osaka, Tokyo, Seoul, Sapporo, Yakutsk
(GMT+09:30) Darwin, Adelaide
(GMT+10:00) Sydney, Melbourne, Pt. Moresby
(GMT+11:00) Magadan, Solomon Is., New Caledonia
(GMT+12:00) Auckland, Wellington, Fiji, Marshall Islands
(GMT+13:00) Nuku'alofa
View newest at the bottom
View newest at the top
Post Comment
01/26/11 07:42 PM
#1
EDIT
DELETE
02/02/11 06:58 PM
#2
EDIT
DELETE
Display:
By Year Deceased
Alphabetically
Yearbook Photo
2024
Ron Myers
2023
Tommy Compton
Teresa Harcrow
2022
David Barnes
Bill Black
Danny Boughner
Mary Cheyne (Murrell)
Mark Clay
Bob Cubbage
Jimmy Dale LaValley
David Linthicum
Kenny Martin
Doug Simon
Paul Stangeby
Rodney Woods
2021
Jan Beauchamp (Petty)
Joe Carroll
John Crawley
Larry Hess
Glenna Southard (Peterson)
Debbie Wright (Hackathorn)
2020
Donald Ashley
Robin Cox
Bill Gassett
Kathy Griggs (Ferrell)
Terri Harmon
Brad Sexton
John Michael (Toad) Taylor
2019
Vicki Bortmes (Gramolini)
2018
David Buchanan
Randall Eugene (Randy) Hicks
Mike Nunneley
2017
Pam Rinehart
2016
Sharon Bailey (Stone)
Teresa Cole
2014
Sheryl Grayhorse
Jim Wood
2013
Kathy Dismang (Bohanan)
Pat Fitzgerald
Darrell Fortney
Sheri Maloney
2011
Paul Pilkerton
Bill Soeten
2010
Lonnie Hardin
Janice Harris
Marshall Kemp
Carl "Rusty" Schroeder
2009
Sandy Jackson
2007
Mike Johnson
2006
Kathy Baile (Bailey)
Jerry Dennis
William Eastom
Jill Norris
Eddie Russell
Sharon Kay Williams
2003
Nancy Harris (Rutledge)
Phil Sawyer
2002
Roberta McCormick (Lofdahl)
Herman Whiteley
1996
Randy Fox
Dorene Mulherin
1992
J. B. Chenoweth
Debbie Pratt
1991
Rocky Haddad
1986
Quill Halfbreed
1984
Katherine Diane Roop
1982
Don Deckard
1981
Bonnie Key
1979
Allen Medlin
1973
Carl Queen
Mike Rodrigues
Charles Wolf
1972
Elaine Hays
DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Debbie Chastain
Annette Dooling
Rick Green
Sam Jewell
Sara Lahmeyer
Yasmeen Rahman
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please
let us know
.